Filters
Family Day Sale - Export
-
Save 20%
Original price $210.00Current price $168.00Brisbane 16-in Matte Black 3 Lights Flush Mount | FM556016MB
Alora
Brisbane is a must-have flush mount with serious style. With a classic circular frame and four finishes to choose from, including two trendy mixed-...
View full detailsOriginal price $210.00Current price $168.00Save 20% -
Save 15%
Original price $43.40Current price $36.89Axis-wall Sconce | 11381FTBK
MaximAxis 1-Light Strip Bath Vanity
Original price $43.40Current price $36.89Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $299.60Current price $254.66Scoop-single Pendant | 21230CLBK
MaximScoop 1-Light Pendant/Flush Mount
Original price $299.60Current price $254.66Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $154.00Current price $130.90Axis-bath Vanity | 11384FTBK
MaximAxis 4-Light Strip Bath Vanity
Original price $154.00Current price $130.90Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $794.60Current price $675.41Palla 3 Light Antique Silver Flush Mount | 524-SA
CrystoramaThe Palla Collection is an organic mix of glamour and elegance. Each frame is fitted with hand pinned organic, natural textured Capiz shells and fa...
View full detailsOriginal price $794.60Current price $675.41Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $330.60Current price $281.01Crystorama 2 Light English Bronze Crystal Flush Mount | 117-10-EB
CrystoramaThe tailored elegance is perfect for a traditional home though versatile enough to be incorporated into any design. While perfect for a bedroom, li...
View full detailsOriginal price $330.60Current price $281.01Save 15% -
Save 20%
Original price $203.70Current price $162.96Brisbane 16-in Aged Gold/matte Black 3 Lights Flush Mount | FM556216AGMB
AloraBrisbane is a must-have flush mount with serious style. With a classic circular frame and four finishes to choose from, including two trendy mixed-...
View full detailsOriginal price $203.70Current price $162.96Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $462.00Current price $369.60Cassia 40-in Aged Brass/clear Glass 6 Lights Chandelier | CH549640AGCL
Alora
Mid-century shapes meet modern boho flair in the Cassia Collection. With Sputnik-style shapes dancing with Opal Matte or Clear glass globes, this c...
View full detailsOriginal price $462.00Current price $369.60Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $94.50Current price $75.60Marni 3-in Natural Brass Led Table Lamp | TL321903NB
Alora
Introducing the latest masterpiece in our bestselling Marni collection the Marni portable lamp. This stunning lamp marries modern elegance with ti...
View full detailsOriginal price $94.50Current price $75.60Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $218.40Current price $174.72Cassia 17-in Matte Black/opal Matte Glass 3 Lights Semi Flush Mount | SF549315MBOP
Alora
View full detailsOriginal price $218.40Current price $174.72Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $262.50Current price $210.00Alba 24-in Aged Brass/opal Glass 3 Lights Wall Vanity | WV458324AGOP
Alora
Alba is a mystical mix of Italian modern and 50's whimsy. With seemingly floating orbs of Matte Opal Glass dancing around a minimal frame, this col...
View full detailsOriginal price $262.50Current price $210.00Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $189.00Current price $151.20Willow 17-in Matte Black/smoked Solid Glass 2 Lights Wall/vanity | WV548217MBSM
Alora
Art meets lighting in the upbeat Willow collection. Willow features two metal finishes and four glass finishes to mix and match, including our uniq...
View full detailsOriginal price $189.00Current price $151.20Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $128.10Current price $102.48Nouveau 12-in Matte Black/opal Matte Glass 1 Light Wall/vanity | WV505106MBOP
Alora
As the name suggests, the Nouveau collection takes cues from the chic era of Paris in the 192s and '3s. This collection features Art Nouveau sensib...
View full detailsOriginal price $128.10Current price $102.48Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $226.80Current price $181.44Nelly 12-in Matte Black/glossy Ribbed Opal Glass Socket Wall/vanity Light | WV442612MBGR
Alora
The Nelly lighting collection is a perfect blend of classic ribbed glass shades and modern asymmetrical forms. It's got a fresh and versatile vibe ...
View full detailsOriginal price $226.80Current price $181.44Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $214.20Current price $171.36Rubio 11-in Aged Gold/opal Matte Glass 1 Light Pendant | PD522011AGOP
Alora
Mix a little bit of mid-century with a dash of eclectic modern flair. That's our Rubio collection. With oversized half-shades draped above stunning...
View full detailsOriginal price $214.20Current price $171.36Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $388.50Current price $310.80Cassia 48-in Aged Brass/clear Glass 4 Lights Linear Pendant | LP549448AGCL
Alora
View full detailsOriginal price $388.50Current price $310.80Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $252.00Current price $201.60Adelaide 15-in Aged Gold Led Flush Mount | FM554015AG-5CCT
Alora
The Adelaide flush-mount collection creates ambiance and elegance wherever is it placed. With a classic circular frame and multiple finishes to cho...
View full detailsOriginal price $252.00Current price $201.60Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $157.50Current price $126.00Plume 14-in Brushed Gold/opal Matte Glass 1 Light Flush Mount | FM501214BGOP
Alora
Taking notes from Paris Fashion Week, the Plume Collection exudes couture quality. With a pleated decorative disk and ample-sized Opal Matte glass ...
View full detailsOriginal price $157.50Current price $126.00Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $373.80Current price $299.04Issa 12-in White Led Semi Flush Mount | SF418012WH
Alora
Inspired by 1960s' pottery forms, the Issa combines simple shapes with artistic flair. Simplicity is the key to timeless design, and Issa truly emb...
View full detailsOriginal price $373.80Current price $299.04Save 20% -
Save 20%
Original price $530.95Current price $424.76Finition Noir Et Laiton Bross | AC11515BB
Artcraft
The Bonita Collection designed by Kevin Kraemer, features black frames with clear glassware and brass accents. The black metal frame provides a str...
View full detailsOriginal price $530.95Current price $424.76Save 20% -
Save 15%
Original price $215.60Current price $183.26Bongo-flush Mount | 10010OMNAB
MaximBongo 3-Light Flush Mount
Original price $215.60Current price $183.26Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $235.20Current price $199.92Bongo-semi-flush Mount | 10013OMNAB
MaximBongo 4-Light Pendant / Semi-Flush Mount
Original price $235.20Current price $199.92Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $641.20Current price $545.02Bongo-linear Pendant | 10017OMNAB
MaximBongo 3-Light Pendant
Original price $641.20Current price $545.02Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $613.20Current price $521.22Bongo-linear Pendant | 10017WLSN
MaximBongo 3-Light Pendant
Original price $613.20Current price $521.22Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $98.00Current price $83.30Axis-bath Vanity | 11382FTPC
MaximAxis 2-Light Strip Bath Vanity
Original price $98.00Current price $83.30Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $313.60Current price $266.56Arabesque-mini Pendant | 24153CGOI
MaximArabesque 1-Light Mini Pendant
Original price $313.60Current price $266.56Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $81.20Current price $69.02Basix-wall Sconce | 2121FTPC
MaximBasix 2-Light Bath Vanity
Original price $81.20Current price $69.02Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $131.60Current price $111.86Basix-semi-flush Mount | 10120FTSN
MaximBasix 2-Light Semi-Flush Mount
Original price $131.60Current price $111.86Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $557.20Current price $473.62Centennial-multi-light Pendant | 20473CLPN
MaximCentennial 3-Light Pendant
Original price $557.20Current price $473.62Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $252.00Current price $214.20Taylor-bath Vanity | 21643SWSN
MaximTaylor 3-Light Bath Vanity
Original price $252.00Current price $214.20Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $243.60Current price $207.06Basix-entry Foyer Pendant | 10131FTSN
MaximBasix 4-Light Entry Foyer Pendant
Original price $243.60Current price $207.06Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $238.00Current price $202.30Axis-bath Vanity | 11386FTBK
MaximAxis 6-Light Strip Bath Vanity
Original price $238.00Current price $202.30Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $243.60Current price $207.06Axis-bath Vanity | 11386FTPC
MaximAxis 6-Light Strip Bath Vanity
Original price $243.60Current price $207.06Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $187.60Current price $159.46Axis-bath Vanity | 11385FTBK
MaximAxis 5-Light Strip Bath Vanity
Original price $187.60Current price $159.46Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $193.20Current price $164.22Axis-bath Vanity | 11385FTPC
MaximAxis 5-Light Strip Bath Vanity
Original price $193.20Current price $164.22Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $95.20Current price $80.92Axis-bath Vanity | 11382FTBK
MaximAxis 2-Light Strip Bath Vanity
Original price $95.20Current price $80.92Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $46.20Current price $39.27Axis-wall Sconce | 11381FTPC
MaximAxis 1-Light Strip Bath Vanity
Original price $46.20Current price $39.27Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $557.20Current price $473.62Prime-flush Mount | 60230OM
MaximPrime 16" LED Flush Mount 120-277V HI-LO DIM
Original price $557.20Current price $473.62Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $221.20Current price $188.02Bongo-semi-flush Mount | 10014OMNAB
MaximBongo 3-Light Pendant / Semi-Flush Mount
Original price $221.20Current price $188.02Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $2,125.20Current price $1,806.42Loren-multi-tier Chandelier | 21823GNWBR
MaximLoren 30" Chandelier
Original price $2,125.20Current price $1,806.42Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $375.20Current price $318.92Paramount-flush Mount | 10332WTBK
MaximParamount 21" LED Flush Mount
Original price $375.20Current price $318.92Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $515.20Current price $437.92Bundt-semi-flush Mount | 22652WTNAB
MaximBundt 15" Pendant / Semi-Flush Mount
Original price $515.20Current price $437.92Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $221.20Current price $188.02Camelot-wall Sconce | 16153CRNAB
MaximCamelot 3-Light Sconce
Original price $221.20Current price $188.02Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $165.20Current price $140.42Camelot-wall Sconce | 16152CRNAB
MaximCamelot 2-Light Sconce
Original price $165.20Current price $140.42Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $487.20Current price $414.12Bongo-linear Pendant | 10016OMOI
MaximBongo 2-Light Pendant
Original price $487.20Current price $414.12Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $509.60Current price $433.16Bongo-linear Pendant | 10016OMNAB
MaximBongo 2-Light Pendant
Original price $509.60Current price $433.16Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $126.00Current price $107.10Axis-bath Vanity | 11383FTBK
MaximAxis 3-Light Strip Bath Vanity
Original price $126.00Current price $107.10Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $98.00Current price $83.30Deven-suspension Pendant | 90030SWBK
MaximDeven 1-Light Mini Pendant
Original price $98.00Current price $83.30Save 15%