Fynn One Light Pendant | GLP1751BN
Manufactured by Generation Lighting
MPN GLP1751BN
GTIN 00785652163036
Save 25%
Original price
$168.57
Current price
$126.43
The transitional Drae Task Sconce is designed for flexibility and ease of use. The adjustable arm and metal shade allow for precise light direction, while a turn-knob on the backplate provides simple on/off control. A plug-in cord offers installation versatility, making it a practical solution for bedrooms, home offices, or reading corners.
Product Specifications
- Width: 9.75 inches